Bosch natural gas injector NGI2 0280158827 


corner Standard Member corner
Not a Featured Vendor yet

NOTE:
Sending messages & purchasing contacts require that pop-up windows are enabled in your browser
- Be sure your browser allows pop-ups from allworldautomotive.com
Listing: Bosch natural gas injector NGI2 0...
Category: Fuel Injection
Brand: Bosch
Sell ID: 37713
Seller ID: 41985  Standard Member
Offer Value: $8,000
Country: China Flag China
Click on photo to enlarge
natural gas injector 0280158827
natural gas injector 0280158827
click anywhere on image to close
click on arrow keys for next & previous


no photo
Bosch natural gas injector NGI2 0280158827 - photo 2
click anywhere on image to close
click on arrow keys for next & previous


no photo


no photo


no photo


no photo


100% Original BOSCH-NGI2 CNG/LNG injector natural gas injector in stock
NGI-2-L Bosch Parts Number
0280158815
0280158830
0280158829
0280150842
0280158821
0280158827
0280150563



Bosch gas injector = OE. Numbers:
CHRYSLER 53030518AB
FIAT 55205494
FIAT 46515172
FIAT 4100123
FIAT 55232334
IVECO 8024219
IVECO 8036314
MAN 51131150038
OPEL 9270291
VW(VOLKSWAGEN) 06A906039A


NGI2L gas injector supports FIAT vehicle types or engine numbers:
Doblo 1.6i.e. 16V Bipower 182B6.000
Marea 1.6i 16V BI-Power 185A3.000
186A4.000 FIAT
182B6.000 FIAT
186A3.000 FIAT
182B6.000 FIAT
188A4.000 FIAT

Bosch Gas Injection System for Dodge CNG VAN:
DOD341 Ram2500 5.2 CNG Van, Engine Type: ELN
DOD342 Ram3500 5.2 CNG Van, Engine Type: ELN

Bosch Gas Injector for IVECO:
IVE1900 Stralis 190 S27, Engine No. F2BE0641A...
IVE1889 Stralis 260 S27, Engine No. F2BE0641A...

Bosch CNG injector for MAN vehicle and engine numbers:
Lion City G, GL, Engine No. E2876LUH02
Lion City G, NG313, Engine No. E2866LUH01 / E2866LUH02
Lion City LL, NL313, Engine No. E2876LUH01
Lion City, NL243/313, Engine No. E2866DUH03
NG232, Engine No. E2866DUH01
NG313F, Engine No. E2866LUH01/02
NL232, Engine No. E2866DUH01
NL233, Engine No. E2866DUH02
NL243F, Engine No. E2866DUH03
SL202F, Engine No. E2866 DUH01
SL202 FR-SDK, Engine No. E2866 DUH01/02

Supports for Volks Wagon:
Golf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel, Engine Type: BEH
Golf IV 2.0 Variant Bi-Fuel, Engine Type: BEH
Applied for OPEL:
OPE 709, Astra 1.6i CNG Caravan, Engine No. Z16YNG
OPE 671, Zafira 1.6i CNG, Engine No. Z 16 YNG

Applied on VAXHULL:
VAU463 Astra 1.6i Dualfuel, Engine No. Z16YNG


Part Numbers

Show Details  |  Hide Details
1 line item - Click on + icon icon for more information
  Part # Description Quantity USD Ea.
expand 0280158827 natural gas injector 100 $80.00
 



Page Description: Surplus inventory offer of Bosch Fuel Injection. Bosch natural gas injector NGI2 0280158827. Overstock Fuel Injection inventory offer brand is Bosch
Keywords: Fuel System, Fuel Injection, Bosch natural gas injector NGI2 0280158827



Find my site on DoubleClick Ad Planner
©Copyright 1998-2016
All World, Inc.
Terms Of Service  |  Privacy Policy  
NOTICE: All World, Inc. is a venue for companies wishing to buy or sell their surplus auto parts inventories. Names, brands and products named on these pages have registered trademarks belonging to their respective owners. Representation of inventories on these pages is the responsibility of the listing companies.