ISUZU 


corner Standard Member corner
Not a Featured Vendor yet

NOTE:
Sending messages & purchasing contacts require that pop-up windows are enabled in your browser
- Be sure your browser allows pop-ups from allworldautomotive.com
Listing: ISUZU
Category: Axle Shaft
Brand: Isuzu
Buy ID: 3092
Seller: Standard Member
Country: Venezuela Flag Venezuela

ISUZU

Engine model is a Isuzu Diesel 4HG1T. year 2000 to 2004.
I´m interesting in parts as:
1)Liner Kir P/N 5878135710 and 5878135720.
2)Cranshaft P/N 8971129811.
3)Metal Set, Cranshaft Standard P/N 8972194560 (blue)
8972194570 (Black)
8972194580 (blue)
4)Cup Set, RR Wheel Cyl P/N 5878307141.
5)Gasket Set , Eng Overhaul P/N 8972629430 (non hole)
8972629640 (one hole)
8972629450 (two hole)
6)Repair Kit, Brake M/Cyl P/N 8971304710
7)Cable, Shift, Trans cnt P/N 8972056590 and 8972056580.
8)Nozzle, Inj P/N 8972011142
9)Bearing, Hub outer Frt axle P/N 9000931720
10)Bearing, Hub inner Frt axle P/N 9000931490
11)Bearing, Bub outer RR axle P/N 9000936070
12)Bearing, Hub Inner RR axle P/N 900936240
13)Seal, Oil, RR Hub Outer P/N 8943363172
14)Seal, Oil, RR Hub Inner P/N 8943679580
14)Seal, Oil, Frt Hub P/N 8942481171

Any aditional information let me know.

Regards


Page Description: Offer to Buy Isuzu Axle Shaft. ISUZU - Axle Shaft offer brand is Isuzu
Keywords: Driveline and Axles, Axle Shaft, ISUZU




Find my site on DoubleClick Ad Planner
©Copyright 1998-2016
All World, Inc.
Terms Of Service  |  Privacy Policy  
NOTICE: All World, Inc. is a venue for companies wishing to buy or sell their surplus auto parts inventories. Names, brands and products named on these pages have registered trademarks belonging to their respective owners. Representation of inventories on these pages is the responsibility of the listing companies.