Engine Water Pump 22964 - Photo ID 67599 




Photograph Details - Offer ID: 38390

Product Brand: T&J New Pumps
Product Category: Water Cooling System ::: Water Pumps
Product Type: Engine Water Pump 22964 fits Ford, Mercury (1971-1974)
Offer Details:
WE CAN NEGOTIATE LARGE DISCOUNTS IF THE QUANTITY IS MORE THAN 1.

Fits:

Ford Pinto 2.0L L4 1989cc 122 CID 1971-1974
2.0 L
Mercury Capri 2.0L L4 1989cc 122 CID 1971-1974
2.0 L

Interchanges:
AC Delco 251-159
AC Delco 252-034
AIRTEX AW964
ASC WP-369
Borg Warner P-2026
CARDONE SELECT 55-21137
CARDONE SELECT 57-1157
EASTERN 18-070
Federal Mogul FP-1432
FORD 1126030
FORD 1126031
FORD 1233214
FORD 1484376
FORD 1518087
FORD 1528548
FORD 5004972
FORD 5005058
FORD 5010876
FORD 5010880
FORD 5011864
FORD 5013267
FORD 6052804
FORD 70HF-8501BA
FORD 70HM-8505AA
FORD 70HM-8505RO1
FORD A790X8591DA
FORD A790X8591EDA
FORD A790X8591EFA
FORD A830X8591D1AB
FORD A830X8591D2AB
FORD A830X8591DAA
FORD A840X8591A1UB
FORD A840X8591A2UB
FORD A840X8591AUA
FORD D1FZ-8501A
FORD D3RY-8501A
FORD EPW63
FORD EPW67
FORD EPW7
FORD EPW736
FORD EPW743
FORD EPW746
FORD ME840X8591A2UB
GATES/NAPA 42052
GMB JAPAN GWF-03A
GMB North America 125-1030
Hytec 214005
USMW US964

Contact the Photographer about this Listing

Member ID: 6186    View this Listing / Contact Photographer

Engine Water Pump 22964



Page Descritpion: Engine Water Pump 22964 auto part photo. Water Cooling System auto part photos, Water Pumps auto part photos. T&J New Pumps auto part photos. Image gallery of car part pictures
Page Keywords/Tags: Water Pumps Photo Gallery, T&J New Pumps Car Parts Photos, T&J New Pumps Auto Parts Images, T&J New Pumps Car Photos, Water Pumps Car Part Images, Water Pumps Images




Find my site on DoubleClick Ad Planner
©Copyright 1998-2016
All World, Inc.
Terms Of Service  |  Privacy Policy  
NOTICE: All World, Inc. is a venue for companies wishing to buy or sell their surplus auto parts inventories. Names, brands and products named on these pages have registered trademarks belonging to their respective owners. Representation of inventories on these pages is the responsibility of the listing companies.