natural gas injector 0280158827 - Photo ID 66179 




Photograph Details - Offer ID: 37713

Product Brand: Bosch
Product Category: Fuel System ::: Fuel Injection
Product Type: Bosch natural gas injector NGI2 0280158827
Offer Details:
100% Original BOSCH-NGI2 CNG/LNG injector natural gas injector in stock
NGI-2-L Bosch Parts Number
0280158815
0280158830
0280158829
0280150842
0280158821
0280158827
0280150563



Bosch gas injector = OE. Numbers:
CHRYSLER 53030518AB
FIAT 55205494
FIAT 46515172
FIAT 4100123
FIAT 55232334
IVECO 8024219
IVECO 8036314
MAN 51131150038
OPEL 9270291
VW(VOLKSWAGEN) 06A906039A


NGI2L gas injector supports FIAT vehicle types or engine numbers:
Doblo 1.6i.e. 16V Bipower 182B6.000
Marea 1.6i 16V BI-Power 185A3.000
186A4.000 FIAT
182B6.000 FIAT
186A3.000 FIAT
182B6.000 FIAT
188A4.000 FIAT

Bosch Gas Injection System for Dodge CNG VAN:
DOD341 Ram2500 5.2 CNG Van, Engine Type: ELN
DOD342 Ram3500 5.2 CNG Van, Engine Type: ELN

Bosch Gas Injector for IVECO:
IVE1900 Stralis 190 S27, Engine No. F2BE0641A...
IVE1889 Stralis 260 S27, Engine No. F2BE0641A...

Bosch CNG injector for MAN vehicle and engine numbers:
Lion City G, GL, Engine No. E2876LUH02
Lion City G, NG313, Engine No. E2866LUH01 / E2866LUH02
Lion City LL, NL313, Engine No. E2876LUH01
Lion City, NL243/313, Engine No. E2866DUH03
NG232, Engine No. E2866DUH01
NG313F, Engine No. E2866LUH01/02
NL232, Engine No. E2866DUH01
NL233, Engine No. E2866DUH02
NL243F, Engine No. E2866DUH03
SL202F, Engine No. E2866 DUH01
SL202 FR-SDK, Engine No. E2866 DUH01/02

Supports for Volks Wagon:
Golf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel, Engine Type: BEH
Golf IV 2.0 Variant Bi-Fuel, Engine Type: BEH
Applied for OPEL:
OPE 709, Astra 1.6i CNG Caravan, Engine No. Z16YNG
OPE 671, Zafira 1.6i CNG, Engine No. Z 16 YNG

Applied on VAXHULL:
VAU463 Astra 1.6i Dualfuel, Engine No. Z16YNG

Contact the Photographer about this Listing

Member ID: 41985    View this Listing / Contact Photographer

natural gas injector 0280158827



Page Descritpion: natural gas injector 0280158827 auto part photo. Fuel System auto part photos, Fuel Injection auto part photos. Bosch auto part photos. Image gallery of car part pictures
Page Keywords/Tags: Fuel Injection Auto Parts Images, Fuel Injection Car Pictures, Bosch Images, Bosch Car Pictures, Fuel Injection Images, Bosch Photos




Find my site on DoubleClick Ad Planner
©Copyright 1998-2016
All World, Inc.
Terms Of Service  |  Privacy Policy  
NOTICE: All World, Inc. is a venue for companies wishing to buy or sell their surplus auto parts inventories. Names, brands and products named on these pages have registered trademarks belonging to their respective owners. Representation of inventories on these pages is the responsibility of the listing companies.