Engine Water Pump 22964 fits Ford, Mercury (1971-1974) 


corner Featured Vendor corner
SAP USA
SAP USA
5301 N.W. 74 Ave, Suite 200
Miami, Florida 33166

Tel: (305) 594-2844
Fax: (305) 599-2351
Call: 1-305-594-2844
twitter facebook

NOTE:
Sending messages & purchasing contacts require that pop-up windows are enabled in your browser
- Be sure your browser allows pop-ups from allworldautomotive.com
Listing: Engine Water Pump 22964 fits Ford...
Category: Water Pumps
Brand: T&J New Pumps
Sell ID: 38390
Seller ID: 6186   SAP USA
Offer Value: $739
Country: United States Flag United States
Click on photo to enlarge
Engine Water Pump 22964
Engine Water Pump 22964
click anywhere on image to close
click on arrow keys for next & previous


no photo
Engine Water Pump 22964 fits Ford, Mercury (1971-1974) - photo 2
click anywhere on image to close
click on arrow keys for next & previous


no photo


no photo


no photo


no photo


WE CAN NEGOTIATE LARGE DISCOUNTS IF THE QUANTITY IS MORE THAN 1.

Fits:

Ford Pinto 2.0L L4 1989cc 122 CID 1971-1974
2.0 L
Mercury Capri 2.0L L4 1989cc 122 CID 1971-1974
2.0 L

Interchanges:
AC Delco 251-159
AC Delco 252-034
AIRTEX AW964
ASC WP-369
Borg Warner P-2026
CARDONE SELECT 55-21137
CARDONE SELECT 57-1157
EASTERN 18-070
Federal Mogul FP-1432
FORD 1126030
FORD 1126031
FORD 1233214
FORD 1484376
FORD 1518087
FORD 1528548
FORD 5004972
FORD 5005058
FORD 5010876
FORD 5010880
FORD 5011864
FORD 5013267
FORD 6052804
FORD 70HF-8501BA
FORD 70HM-8505AA
FORD 70HM-8505RO1
FORD A790X8591DA
FORD A790X8591EDA
FORD A790X8591EFA
FORD A830X8591D1AB
FORD A830X8591D2AB
FORD A830X8591DAA
FORD A840X8591A1UB
FORD A840X8591A2UB
FORD A840X8591AUA
FORD D1FZ-8501A
FORD D3RY-8501A
FORD EPW63
FORD EPW67
FORD EPW7
FORD EPW736
FORD EPW743
FORD EPW746
FORD ME840X8591A2UB
GATES/NAPA 42052
GMB JAPAN GWF-03A
GMB North America 125-1030
Hytec 214005
USMW US964


Part Numbers

Show Details  |  Hide Details
1 line item - Click on + icon icon for more information
  Part # Description Quantity USD Ea.
expand 22964 Engine Water Pump 22964 Ford/ Mercury 53 $13.94
 



Page Description: Surplus inventory offer of T&J New Pumps Water Pumps. Engine Water Pump 22964 fits Ford, Mercury (1971-1974). Overstock Water Pumps inventory offer brand is T&J New Pumps
Keywords: Water Cooling System, Water Pumps, Engine Water Pump 22964 fits Ford, Mercury (1971-1974)



Find my site on DoubleClick Ad Planner
©Copyright 1998-2016
All World, Inc.
Terms Of Service  |  Privacy Policy  
NOTICE: All World, Inc. is a venue for companies wishing to buy or sell their surplus auto parts inventories. Names, brands and products named on these pages have registered trademarks belonging to their respective owners. Representation of inventories on these pages is the responsibility of the listing companies.